Výsledkový servis
1. kolo
Š. Bohdanovce - Ruská N. Ves |
2:3 | ||
Drienov - Ľubotice B |
1:3 | |
|
Kokošovce - Kométa Prešov | 0:6 | ||
Chmeľov - Dulova Ves |
1:1 | ||
Rokycany - Ličartovce | 2:4 | ||
Lemešany - Tulčík | 0:3 | ||
|
2.kolo
Ruská N. Ves - Lemešany |
3:2 |
||
Drienov - Š.Bohdanovce |
3:0 | |
|
Rokycany - Kométa Prešov | 1:1 | ||
Ľubotice B - Ličartovce |
4:1 | ||
Dulová Ves - Kokošovce | 1:1 | ||
Tulčík - Chmeľov | 3:0 | ||
|
3.kolo
Chmeľov- Ruská N. Ves |
2:2 | ||
Drienov - Lemešany |
8:0 | |
|
Kokošovce - Tulčík | 1:0 | ||
Rokycany - Dulova Ves |
1:0 | ||
Ličartovce - Kométa Prešov | 3:1 | ||
Š.Bohdanovce - Ľubotice B | 1:3 | ||
4.kolo
Ruská N. Ves - Kokošovce |
2:0 | ||
Ľubotice B - Kométa PO |
1:2 | |
|
Š.Bohdanovce - Lemešany | 2:3 | ||
Chmeľov - Drienov |
1:0 | ||
Rokycany - Tulčík | 3:2 | ||
Dulová Ves - Ličartovce | 2:0 |
5. kolo
Rokycany - Ruská N. Ves |
2:0 | ||
Lemešany - Ľubotice B |
0:2 | |
|
Kokošovce - Drienov | 0:5 | ||
Chmeľov - Š. Bohdanovce |
2:3 | ||
Ličartovce - Tulčík | 3:2 | ||
Kométa PO - Dulová Ves | 2:2 |
6. kolo
Ruská N. Ves - Ličartovce |
1:0 | ||
Ľubotice B - Dulová Ves |
3:0 | |
|
Rokycany - Drienov | 0:4 | ||
Š. Bohdanovce - Kokošovce |
7:1 | ||
Tulčík -Kométa PO | 1:2 | ||
Lemešany - Chmeľov | 6:1 |
7. kolo
Kométa Po - Ruská N. Ves |
0:0 | ||
Chmeľov - Ľubotice B |
1:5 |
||
Drienov - Ličartovce | 3:0 | ||
Dulová Ves - Tulčík | 1:0 | ||
Rokycany - Š.Bohdanovce | 0:2 | ||
Kokošovce - Lemešany | 1:2 |
8. kolo
Ruská N. Ves - Dulová Ves |
0:2 | ||
Ľubotice B - Tulčík |
1:2 | |
|
Drienov - Kométa PO | 3:0 | ||
Chmeľov - Kokošovce |
2:2 | ||
Š.Bohdanovce - Ličartovce | 2:3 | ||
Rokycany - Lemešany | 3:1 |
9.kolo
Tulčík - Ruská N. Ves |
6:0 | ||
Kokošovce - Ľubotice B |
1:0 | |
|
Kométa Prešov - Š.Bohdanovce | 3:1 | ||
Dulova Ves - Drienov |
2:3 | ||
Rokycany - Chmeľov | 1:2 | ||
Ličartovce - Lemešany | 1:3 |
10. kolo
Ľubotice B - Ruská N. Ves |
0:0 | ||
Drienov - Tulčík |
6:0 | |
|
Lemešany - Kométa Prešov | 1:3 | ||
Chmeľov - Ličartovce |
1:3 | ||
Rokycany - Kokošovce | 1:1 | ||
Š.Bohdanovce - Dulová Ves | 3:1 |
11. kolo
Ruská N. Ves - Drienov |
0:5 | ||
Rokycany - Ľubotice B |
2:3 | |
|
Kométa Prešov - Chmeľov | 6:1 | ||
Dulova Ves -Lemešany |
1:3 | ||
Ličartovce - Kokošovce | 6:2 | ||
Tulčík - Š.Bohdanovce | 5:0 |
12.kolo
Ruská N. Ves - Š. Bohdanovce |
2:2 | ||
Ľubotice B - Drienov |
1:5 |
||
Ličartovce - Rokycany | 6:0 | ||
Dulová Ves - Chmeľov | 4:1 | ||
Tulčík - Lemešany | 1:2 | ||
Kométa Prešov - Kokošovce | 3:2 |
13.kolo
Lemešany - Ruská N. Ves |
0:2 | ||
Ličartovce Ľubotice B |
5:4 |
||
Kométa PO - Rokycany | 3:2 | ||
Kokošovce - Dulová Ves | 3:3 | ||
Chmeľov -Tulčík | 0:3 | ||
Š.Bohdanovce - Drienov | 0:2 |
14.kolo
Ruská N. Ves - Chmeľov |
5:2 | ||
Ľubotice B - Š.Bohdanovce |
1:3 |
||
Kométa PO - Ličartovce | 4:2 | ||
Tulčík - Kokošovce | 2:2 | ||
Dulová Ves - Rokycany | 3:3 | ||
Lemešany - Drienov | 1:2 |
15.kolo
Kokošovce - Ruská N. Ves |
2:2 | ||
Lemešany - Š.Bohdanovce |
5:0 |
||
Kométa PO - Ľubotice B | 0:1 | ||
Tulčík - Rokycany | 1:0 | ||
Ličartovce - Dulová Ves | 2:0 | ||
Drienov -Chmeľov | 3:0 kont. |
16.kolo
Ruská N. Ves - Rokycany |
1:3 | ||
Š.Bohdanovce - Chmeľov |
2:1 |
||
Ľubotice B - Lemešany | 1:0 | ||
Tulčík - Ličartovce | 4:1 | ||
Dulová Ves - Kométa PO | 3:0 | ||
Drienov - Kokošovce | 4:1 |
17.kolo
Ličartovce - Ruská N. Ves |
3:0 | ||
Chmeľov - Lemešany |
2:2 |
||
Dulová Ves - Ľubotice B | 3:2 | ||
Kométa PO - Tulčík | 1:2 | ||
Kokošovce - Š.Bohdanovce | 2:1 | ||
Drienov - Rokycany | 6:2 |
18.kolo
Ruská N. Ves - Kométa PO |
4:1 | ||
Lemešany - Kokošovce |
6:0 |
||
Tulčík - Dulová Ves |
4:1 | ||
Ľubotice B - Chmeľov |
5:2 | ||
Š.Bohdanovce - Rokycany |
3:0 | ||
Ličartovce - Drienov |
1:4 |
19.kolo
Dulová Ves - Ruská N. Ves |
2:2 | ||
Kokošovce - Chmeľov |
4:0 |
||
Lemešany - Rokycany | 2:0 | ||
Tulčík - Ľubotice B | 3:0 | ||
Kométa PO -Drienov | 1:2 | ||
Ličarrtovce - Š.Bohdanovce | 3:1 |
20.kolo
Ruská N. Ves - Tulčík |
0:1 | ||
Ľubotice B - Kokošovce |
2:0 |
||
Chmeľov - Rokycany | 3:2 | ||
Lemešany - Ličartovce | 1:3 | ||
Drienov - Dulová Ves | 5:2 | ||
Ličarrtovce - Š.Bohdanovce - Kométa PO | 2:3 |
21.kolo
Ruská N. Ves - Ľubotice B |
7:1 | ||
Rokycany - Kokošovce |
2:4 |
||
Kométa PO - Lemešany | 0:0 | ||
Tulčík - Drienov | 4:5 | ||
Dulová Ves -Š.Bohdanovce | 3:6 | ||
Ličarrtovce - Chmeľov | 8:0 |
22.kolo
Drienov - Ruská N. Ves |
4:1 | ||
Kokošovce -Ličartovce |
0:6 |
||
Lemešany - Dulová Ves | 2:0 | ||
Š.Bohdanovce - Tulčík | 3:3 | ||
Chmeľov - Kométa PO | 2:2 | ||
Ľubotice B - Rokycany | 4:0 |