Úradná správa č.46 zo dňa 2.4.2024
OBSADENIE R A DZ | ||||||
DOSPELÍ | ||||||
rozhodca | delegát | |||||
7.liga 3b – 16.kolo 7.4.2024 o 15:30 hod. | ||||||
10:30 | Š. Sokolovce | Uz. Šalgov | Uličný-Mižák,Mižáková | PRIBULA | ||
Hrabkov | Chmeľov | Varga-Trojaniviš,Vysocký | ONDÍK | |||
Záborské | Gregorovce | Onofrej-Prusák,Kišš | PULIČNÝ | |||
Kojatice | Žipov | Andrejko-Porochnavý,Stoják | FEKIAČ | |||
Terňa | Hermanovce | Mižák-Mižáková,Pilár | FEKIAČ | |||
Peč. N. Ves | Š. Michaľany | Uličný-Šarišský,Petruš | MIKULEC | |||
V. Šebastová | Dubovica | Babjak-Klobušovský,Lipovský | KAČMÁR | |||
8.liga – 16.kolo 7.4.2024 o 15:30 hod. | ||||||
10:30 | Solivar | Ostrovany | Uličný-Majiroš,Verčimák | KAČMÁR | ||
10:30 | Budovateľ Žehňa | Jak. Voľa | Prusak-Onofrej,Kišš | ULIČNÝ | ||
10:30 | Janov | Víťaz | Trojanovič-Varga,Vysocký | KOVALIČ | ||
13:00 | Jarovnice | Kapušany | Šarišský-Pavlinbský,Repka | MIKULEC | ||
Drienov | Radatice | Končula-Tverdík | KOVALIČ | |||
M. Šariš | Ražňany | Semančík-Prkopová | STRAKA | |||
Pušovce | Jakubovany | Kožlej-Lejko,Jusková | KOČIŠČIN | |||
9. liga – 12.kolo 7.4.2024 o 15:30 hod. | ||||||
10:30 | Ruská N. Ves | Miklušovce | Porochnavý-Andrfejko,Stoják | ONDIK | ||
10:30 | Haniska | Krivany | Babjak-Klobušovský,Lipovský | KRAJČÍK | ||
Petrovany | Poloma | Verčimák-Michalíková | ||||
Medzany | Fričovce | VsFZ-Marcinko | ||||
Kr. Lúka | Tulčík | Pavlinský-Repka | ||||
Sedlice | voľno | |||||
5.liga dorast – 12.kolo 6.4.2024 o 15:00 hod. | ||||||
Záhradné | Drienov | Babjak-Feč,Jusková | ||||
Kojatice | Ruská N. Ves | Porochnavý-Petruš,Danko | ||||
Janov | Brezovička | Verčimák-Fúsek,Marcinko | ||||
V. Šebastová | Dubovica | Andrejko-Tverdík,Prokopová | ||||
Kendice | voľno | |||||
voľno | Medzany | |||||
6.liga žiaci – 12.kolo 6.4.2024 o 15:00 hod. | ||||||
Sedlice | Chmeľov | Hudák | ||||
Petrovany | Gregorovce | Kožlej P. | ||||
Záborské | Tulčík | Lipovský | ||||
Š. Michaľany | Radatice | Trojanovič | ||||
Š. Sokolovce | Uzovce | Majiroš | ||||
7.4. 10:30 | Žipov | Víťaz | Hudák | |||
PREDOHRÁVKA 4. liga žiaci 17. kolo | ||||||
6.4. 15:00 | Jarovnice | Dubovica | Varga | |||
DOHRÁVKA 5. liga žiaci 8. kolo | ||||||
6.4. 10:30 | Župčany | Žehňa | Kišš |