Výsledkový servis

 
 

                                      1. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Tulčík

6:0  
 

Drienovská N.Ves - Lemešany

1:4  
  Sedlice  Janov 3:2  
  Svinia - Haniska 7:3  
  Radatice - Miklušovce 3:1                                  
  Chmeľov - Kokošovce 2:1

 

                                      2. kolo

 

Miklušovce - Ruská N. Ves

5:0  
 

Drienovská N.Ves - Radatice

4:0  
  Janov - Svinia 4:5  
  Tulčík - Chmeľov 0:2  
  Lemešany - Haniska 2:1                                  
  Kokošovce - Sedlice 2:1

 

                                      3. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Drienovská N.Ves

3:0  
 

Radatice - Lemešany

4:0  
  Sedlice - Tulčík 4:2  
  Svinia - Kokošovce 3:4  
  Chmešov - Miklušovce 3:1                                  
  Haniska - Janov 3:1

 

                                     4. kolo

 

Radatice - Ruská N. Ves

1:0  
 

Drienovská N.Ves - RChmeľov

1:2  
  Lemešany - Janov 3:1  
  Tulčík - Svinia 4:1  
  Kokošovce - Haniska 4:0                                  
  Miklušovce - Sedlice 0:2

 

                                 5. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Lemešany

3:0  
 

Sedlice - Drienovská N.Ves 

0:2  
  Janov - Kokošovce 0:9  
  Haniska - Tulčík 5:0  
  Chmeľov - Radatice 2:0                                  
  Svinia - Miklušovce 3:2

 

                             6. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Chmeľov

0:2  
 

Drienovská N.Ves - Svinia

2:1  
  Lemešany - Kokošovce 1:3  
  Tulčík - Janov 6:1  
  Miklušovce - Haniska 4:3                                  
  Radatice - Sedlice 1:2

 

                               7. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Sedlice

5:1  
 

Haniska - Drienovská N.Ves

2:0  
  Janov - Miklušovce 0:3  
  Svinia - Radatice 0:1  
  Kokošovce - Tulčík 13:1                                  
  Chmeľov - Lemešany 3:1

 

                              8. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Svinia

2:2  
 

Janov - Drienovská N.Ves

4:1  
  Chmeľov - Sedlice 0:1  
  Radatice - Haniska 0:0  
  Lemešany - Tulčík 5:1                                  
  Miklušovce - Kokošovce 2:4

 

                             9. kolo

 

Haniska - Ruská N. Ves

0:0  
 

Kokošovce - Drienovská N.Ves

3:1  
  Sedlice - Lemešany  2:4  
  Svinia - Chmeľov 2:2  
  Janov - Radatice 0:1                                  
  Tulčík - Miklušovce 0:1

 

                                10. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Janov

5:0  
 

Radatice - Kokošovce

1:0  
  Sedlice - Svinia 4:0  
  Lemešany - Miklušovce 3:0  
  Chmešov - Haniska 2:1                                  
  Drienovská Nová Ves - Tulčík 2:0

 

                              11. kolo

 

Kokošovce - Ruská N. Ves

2:1  
 

Miklušovce - Drienovská N.Ves

10:1  
  Janov - Chmeľov 0:2  
  Tulčík - Radatice 2:3  
  Svinia - Lemešany  4:2                                  
  Haniska - Sedlice 0:2

 

                              12. kolo

 

Tulčík - Ruská N. Ves

2:1  
 

Lemešany - Drienovská N.Ves

2:0  
  Janov - Sedlice 1:2  
  Haniska - Svinia 1:4  
  Miklušovce - Radatice 0:3                                  
  Kokošovce - Chmeľov 5:0

 

                                 13. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Miklušovce

0:0  
 

Radatice - Drienovská N.Ves

10:1  
  Svinia - Janov 12:0  
  Chmeľov - Tulčík 1:0  
  Hasniska - Lemešany 0:1                                  
  Sedlice - Kokošovce  0:2

 

                               14. kolo

 

Drienovská N. Ves - Ruská N.Ves

0:6  
 

Lemešany - Radatice

0:4  
  Tulčík - Sedlice 3:1  
  Kokošovce - Svinia 2:1  
  Miklušovce - Chmešov 0:2                                  
  Janov - Haniska 3:2

 

                                  15. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Radatice

2:1  
 

Chmeľov - Drienovská N.Ves

6:0  
  Janov - Lemešany  0:3  
  Svinia - Tulčík  10:1  
  Haniska - Kokošovce  1:10                                  
  Sedlice - Miklušovce 4:1

 

                                 16. kolo

 

Lemešany - Ruská N. Ves

2:0  
 

Drienovská N.Ves  - Sedlice

1:2  
  Kokošovce - Janov 3:0 kont.  
  Tulčík - Haniska  2:2  
  Radatice - Chmeľov 1:0                                  
  Miklušovce - Svinia 2:0

 

                                 17. kolo

 

Chmeľov - Ruská N. Ves

2:0  
 

Svinia - Drienovská N.Ves

9:0  
  Kokošovce - Lemešany 4:3  
  Janov - Tulčík 0:2  
  Haniska - Miklušovce 1:0                                  
  Sedlice - Radatice 5:0

 

                                 18. kolo

 

Sedlice - Ruská N. Ves

4:2  
 

Drienovská N.Ves - Haniska

3:2  
  Miklušovce - Janov 5:0  
  Radatice - Svinia 1:1  
  Tulčík - Kokošovce 1:4                                  
  Lemešany - Chmeľov 4:0

 

                              19. kolo

 

Svinia - Ruská N. Ves

5:1  
 

Drienovská N.Ves - Janov

1:2  
  Sedlice - Chmeľov 0:1  
  Haniska - Radatice 2:6  
  Tulčík - Lemešany 2:4                                  
  Kokošovce - Miklušovce 1:0

 

                                 20. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Haniska

6:1  
 

Drienovská N.Ves - Kokošovce

1:4  
  Lemešany - Sedlice  0:1  
  Chmeľov - Svinia 1:1  
  Radatice - Janov 5:1                                  
  Miklušovce - Tulčík 3:1

 

                                  21. kolo

 

Janov - Ruská N. Ves 

0:4  
 

Kokošovce - Radatice

1:5  
  Svinia - Sedlice 5:3  
  Miklušovce - Lemešany  0:0  
  Haniska - Chmeľov 0:3                                  
  Tulčík - Drienovská Nová Ves 2:1