VII.liga (2.tr.)
DOSPELÍ – VII. liga (II. trieda)
1. FK Uzovský Šalgov 8. FK Kojatice
2. TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 9. FK Kamenica
3. TJ Družstevník Miklušovce 10. TJ Inter Ostrovany
4. TJ Sokol Janov 11. TJ Družstevník Žipov
5. OŠK Sokol Chminianska N. Ves 12. TJ Sokol Šarišské Sokolovce
6. TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 13. TJ Družstevník Víťaz
7. OŠK Kapušany 14. TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
JESENNÁ ČASŤ JARNÁ ČASŤ
1. kolo – 9.8.2015 o 16.30 hod. |
14. kolo – 8.11.2015 o 13.30 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
1. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Š.Bohdanovce |
|
92. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Uz.Šalgov |
2. |
Žehňa |
- |
Víťaz |
|
93. |
Víťaz |
- |
Žehňa 10.30 |
3. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Š.Sokolovce |
o 10.30 |
94. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Miklušovce |
4. |
Janov |
- |
Žipov |
|
95. |
Žipov |
- |
Janov |
5. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Ostrovany |
|
96. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Chmin.N.Ves |
6. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Kamenica |
|
97. |
Kamenica |
- |
Ľubotice B |
7. |
Kapušany |
- |
Kojatice |
|
98. |
Kojatice |
- |
Kapušany |
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
2. kolo – 16.8.2015 o 16.00 hod. |
15. kolo – 15.11.2015 o 13.30 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
8. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Kojatice |
|
99. |
Kojatice |
- |
Š.Bohdano 10.30 |
9. |
Kamenica |
- |
Kapušany |
o 10.30 |
100. |
Kapušany |
- |
Kamenica |
10. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Ľubotice B |
|
101. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Ostrovany |
11. |
Žipov |
- |
Chmin.N.Ves |
|
102. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Žipov |
12. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Janov |
|
103. |
Janov |
- |
Š.Sokolovce |
13. |
Víťaz |
- |
Miklušovce |
|
104. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Víťaz |
14. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Žehňa |
|
105. |
Žehňa |
- |
Uz.Šalgov |
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
3. kolo – 23.8.2015 o 16.00 hod. |
16. kolo – 3.4.2016 o 15.30 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
15. |
Žehňa |
- |
Š.Bohdanovce |
o 10.30 |
106. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Žehňa |
16. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Uz.Šalgov |
|
107. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Miklušovce 10.30 |
17. |
Janov |
- |
Víťaz |
|
108. |
Víťaz |
- |
Janov |
18. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Š.Sokolovce |
|
109. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Chmin.N.Ves |
19. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Žipov |
|
110. |
Žipov |
- |
Ľubotice B |
20. |
Kapušany |
- |
Ostrovany |
|
111. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Kapušany |
21. |
Kojatice |
- |
Kamenica |
|
112. |
Kamenica |
- |
Kojatice |
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
4. kolo – 30.8.2015 o 16.00 hod. |
17. kolo – 10.4.2016 o 15.30 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
22. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Kamenica |
|
113. |
Kamenica |
- |
Š.Bohdanovce |
23. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Kojatice |
|
114. |
Kojatice |
- |
Ostrovany 10.30 |
24. |
Žipov |
- |
Kapušany |
o 10.30 |
115. |
Kapušany |
- |
Žipov |
25. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Ľubotice B |
|
116. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Š.Sokolovce |
26. |
Víťaz |
- |
Chmin.N.Ves |
|
117. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Víťaz |
27. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Janov |
|
118. |
Janov |
- |
Uz.Šalgov |
28. |
Žehňa |
- |
Miklušovce |
|
119. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Žehňa |
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
5. kolo – 6.9.2015 o 15.30 hod. |
18. kolo – 17.4.2016 o 16.00 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
29. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Š.Bohdanovce |
|
120. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Miklušovce |
30. |
Janov |
- |
Žehňa |
|
121. |
Žehňa |
- |
Janov 10.30 |
31. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Uz.Šalgov |
o 10.30 |
122. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Chmin.N.Ves |
32. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Víťaz |
|
123. |
Víťaz |
- |
Ľubotice B |
33. |
Kapušany |
- |
Š.Sokolovce |
|
124. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Kapušany |
34. |
Kojatice |
- |
Žipov |
|
125. |
Žipov |
- |
Kojatice |
35. |
Kamenica |
- |
Ostrovany |
|
126. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Kamenica |
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
6. kolo – 13.9.2015 o 15.30 hod. |
19. kolo – 24.4.2016 o 16.00 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
36. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Ostrovany |
|
127. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Š.Bohdanovce |
37. |
Žipov |
- |
Kamenica |
|
128. |
Kamenica |
- |
Žipov 10.30 |
38. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Kojatice |
|
129. |
Kojatice |
- |
Š.Sokolovce |
39. |
Víťaz |
- |
Kapušany |
|
130. |
Kapušany |
- |
Víťaz |
40. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Ľubotice B |
|
131. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Uz.Šalgov |
41. |
Žehňa |
- |
Chmin.N.Ves |
|
132. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Žehňa |
42. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Janov |
o 10.30 |
133. |
Janov |
- |
Miklušovce |
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
7. kolo – 20.9.2015 o 15.00 hod. |
20. kolo – 1.5.2016 o 16.30 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
43. |
Janov |
- |
Š.Bohdanovce |
|
134. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Janov |
44. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Miklušovce |
|
135. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Chmin.N.V. 10.30 |
45. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Žehňa |
o 10.30 |
136. |
Žehňa |
- |
Ľubotice B |
46. |
Kapušany |
- |
Uz.Šalgov |
|
137. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Kapušany |
47. |
Kojatice |
- |
Víťaz |
|
138. |
Víťaz |
- |
Kojatice |
48. |
Kamenica |
- |
Š.Sokolovce |
|
139. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Kamenica |
49. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Žipov |
|
140. |
Žipov |
- |
Ostrovany |
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
8. kolo – 27.9.2015 o 15.00 hod. |
21. kolo – 8.5.2016 o 16.30 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
50. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Žipov |
|
141. |
Žipov |
- |
Š.Bohdanovce |
51. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Ostrovany |
|
142. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Š.Sokolovce10.30 |
52. |
Víťaz |
- |
Kamenica |
o 10.30 |
143. |
Kamenica |
- |
Víťaz |
53. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Kojatice |
|
144. |
Kojatice |
- |
Uz.Šalgov |
54. |
Žehňa |
- |
Kapušany |
|
145. |
Kapušany |
- |
Žehňa |
55. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Ľubotice B |
|
146. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Miklušovce |
56. |
Janov |
- |
Chmin.N.Ves |
|
147. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Janov |
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
9. kolo – 4.10.2015 o 14.30 hod. |
22. kolo – 15.5.2016 o 16.30 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
57. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Š.Bohdanovce |
|
148. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Chmin.N.Ves |
58. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Janov |
|
149. |
Janov |
- |
Ľubotice B 10.30 |
59. |
Kapušany |
- |
Miklušovce |
|
150. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Kapušany |
60. |
Kojatice |
- |
Žehňa |
|
151. |
Žehňa |
- |
Kojatice |
61. |
Kamenica |
- |
Uz.Šalgov |
|
152. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Kamenica |
62. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Víťaz |
|
153. |
Víťaz |
- |
Ostrovany |
63. |
Žipov |
- |
Š.Sokolovce |
o 10.30 |
154. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Žipov |
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
10. kolo – 11.10.2015 o 14.30 hod. |
23. kolo – 22.5.2016 o 17.00 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
64. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Š.Sokolovce |
|
155. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Š.Bohdanovce |
65. |
Víťaz |
- |
Žipov |
|
156. |
Žipov |
- |
Víťaz 10.30 |
66. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Ostrovany |
o 10.30 |
157. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Uz.Šalgov |
67. |
Žehňa |
- |
Kamenica |
|
158. |
Kamenica |
- |
Žehňa |
68. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Kojatice |
|
159. |
Kojatice |
- |
Miklušovce |
69. |
Janov |
- |
Kapušany |
|
160. |
Kapušany |
- |
Janov |
70. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Ľubotice B |
|
161. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Chmin.N.Ves |
|
|
|||||||
11. kolo – 18.10.2015 o 14.00 hod. |
24. kolo – 29.5.2016 o 17.00 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
71. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Š.Bohdanovce |
|
162. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Ľubotice B |
72. |
Kapušany |
- |
Chmin.N.Ves |
o 10.30 |
163. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Kapušany 10.30 |
73. |
Kojatice |
- |
Janov |
|
164. |
Janov |
- |
Kojatice |
74. |
Kamenica |
- |
Miklušovce |
|
165. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Kamenica |
75. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Žehňa |
|
166. |
Žehňa |
- |
Ostrovany |
76. |
Žipov |
- |
Uz.Šalgov |
|
167. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Žipov |
77. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Víťaz |
|
168. |
Víťaz |
- |
Š.Sokolovce |
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
12. kolo – 25.10.2015 o 14.00 hod. |
25. kolo – 5.6.2016 o 17.00 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
78. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Víťaz |
o 10.30 |
169. |
Víťaz |
- |
Š.Bohdanovce |
79. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Š.Sokolovce |
|
170. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Uz.Šalgov 10.30 |
80. |
Žehňa |
- |
Žipov |
|
171. |
Žipov |
- |
Žehňa |
81. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Ostrovany |
|
172. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Miklušovce |
82. |
Janov |
- |
Kamenica |
|
173. |
Kamenica |
- |
Janov |
83. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Kojatice |
|
174. |
Kojatice |
- |
Chmin.N.Ves |
84. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Kapušany |
|
175. |
Kapušany |
- |
Ľubotice B |
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
13. kolo – 1.11.2015 o 13.30 hod. |
26. kolo – 12.6.2016 o 17.00 hod. |
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
85. |
Kapušany |
- |
Š.Bohdanovce |
|
176. |
Š.Bohdanovce |
- |
Kapušany |
86. |
Kojatice |
- |
Ľubotice B |
o 10.30 |
177. |
Ľubotice B |
- |
Kojatice 10.30 |
87. |
Kamenica |
- |
Chmin.N.Ves |
|
178. |
Chmin.N.Ves |
- |
Kamenica |
88. |
Ostrovany |
- |
Janov |
|
179. |
Janov |
- |
Ostrovany |
89. |
Žipov |
- |
Miklušovce |
|
180. |
Miklušovce |
- |
Žipov |
90. |
Š.Sokolovce |
- |
Žehňa |
|
181. |
Žehňa |
- |
Š.Sokolovce |
91. |
Víťaz |
- |
Uz.Šalgov |
|
182. |
Uz.Šalgov |
- |
Víťaz |