Výsledkový servis

 
 

                                         1. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Torysa

6:0  
 

Gregorovce - Kendice

12:0  
  Župčany - Kapušany 2:0  
  Rožkovany - Uzovce  4:4  
  Dubovica - Demjata  2:4                                  
  Ražňany - Široké
Kamenica - Veľký Šariš
5:2
4:1

 

                                         2. kolo

 

Široké - Ruská N. Ves 

4:1  
 

Veľký Šariš - Demjata

4:5  
  Kapušany - Dubovica 0:7  
  Torysa - Rožkovany  4:3  
  Uzovce - Gregorovce 3:0                                  
  Kendice - Župčany
Kamenica - Ražňany
29.8.
29.8

 

                                       3. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Kamenica

2:0  
 

Gregorovce - Torysa

7:2  
  Župčany - Uzovce 8:1  
  Rožkovany - Široké 4:3  
  Dubovica - Kendice 18:0                                  
  Ražňany - Veľký Šariš
Demjata - Kapušany
15:1
3:1

 

                                        4. kolo

 

Ražňany - Ruská N. Ves

4:3  
 

Veľký Šariš - Kapušany

0:2  
  Kendice - Demjata 0:9  
  Kamenica - Rožkovany  4:0  
  Uzovce - Dubovica 6:3                                  
  Široké - Gregorovce
Torysa - Župčany
2:1
0:8

 

                                           5. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Veľký Šariš

5:0  
 

Gregorovce - Kamenica

4:1  
  Župčany - Široké    
  Rožkovany - Ražňany 2:7  
  Dubovica - Torysa 5:2                                  
  Kapušany - Kendice
Demjata - Uzovce
4:1
5:3

 

                                         6. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Rožkovany

2:0  
 

Ražňany - Gregorovce

7:4  
  Kamenica - Župčany 0:4  
  Široké - Dubovica 4:1  
  Torysa - Demjata 2:3                                  
  Veľký Šariš - Kendice
Uzovce -  - Kapušany
4:5
3:1

 

                                     7. kolo

 

Gregorovce - Ruská N. Ves

3:0  
 

Rožkovany - Veľký Šariš 

7:1  
  Kendice - Uzovce 7:4  
  Dubovica - Kamenica  3:1  
  Župčany - Ražňany 2:0                                  
  Demjata - Široké
Kapušany - Torysa
5:4
1:6

 

                                 8. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Župčany

1:2  
 

Torysa - Kendice

9:1  
  Široké - Kapušany 6:0  
  Rožkovany - Gregorovce 0:1  
  Ražňany - Dubovica 6:1                                  
  Kamenica - Demjata
Veľký Šariš - Uzovce
1:0
4:1

 

                             9. kolo

 

Dubovica - Ruská N. Ves

0:2  
 

Gregorovce - Veľký Šariš

10:2  
  Župčany - Rožkovany 1:0  
  Uzovce - Torysa 1:5  
  Demjata - Ražňany 1:0                                  
  Kendice - Široké
Kapušany - Kamenica
1:2
0:2

 

                           10. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Demjata

0:2  
 

Gregorovce - Župčany

1:1  
  Kendice - Kamenica 2:6  
  Rožkovany - Dubovica 2:0  
  Ražňany - Kapušany 3:2                                  
  Veľký Šariš - Torysa
Šioké - Uzovce 
2:6
8:3

 

                            11. kolo

 

Kapušany - Ruská N. Ves

0:0  
 

Župčany - Veľký Šariš

11:0  
  Kendice - Ražňany 1:11  
  Uzovce - Kamenica 3:2  
  Dubovica - Gregorovce 1:3                                  
  Torysa - Široké
Demjata - Rožkovany
4:4
1:2

 

 

                           12. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Kendice

1:0  
 

Župčany - Dubovica

2:1  
  Kamenica - Torysa 9:2  
  Rožkovany - Kamenica 1:0  
  Ražňany - Uzovce 9:2                                  
  Veľký Šariš - Široké
Gregorovce - Demjata
1:4
4:1

                           10. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Demjata

0:2  
 

Gregorovce - Župčany

1:1  
  Kendice - Kamenica 2:6  
  Rožkovany - Dubovica 2:0  
  Ražňany - Kapušany 3:2                                  
  Veľký Šariš - Torysa
Šioké - Uzovce 
2:6
8:3

 

                             13. kolo

 

Uzovce - Ruská N. Ves

2:5  
 

Kendice - Rožkovany

3:20  
  Kapušany - Gregorovce 1:3  
  Dubovica - Veľký Šariš  5:0  
  Demjata - Župčany 4:0                                  
  Široké - Kamenica
Torysa - Ražňany 
4:2
1:6

 

                            14. kolo

 

Torysa - Ruská N. Ves

2:4  
 

Veľký Šariš - Kamenica

4:0  
  Kendice - Gregorovce 0:3 kont.  
  Uzovce - Rožkovany  4:2  
  Demjata - Dubovica 18.11                                  
  Široké - Ražňany
Kapušany - Župčany
2:1
0:1

 

                         15. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Široké

1:0  
 

Demjata - Veľký Šariš 

7:0  
  Dubovica - Kapušany 4:0  
  Rožkovany - Torysa 5:1  
  Gregorovce - Uzovce 8:1                                  
  Župčany 
Ražňany - Kamenica
voľno
8:3

 


 

                                       16. kolo

 

Kamenica - Ruská N. Ves

4:0  
 

Torysa - Gregorovce

1:3  
  Uzovce - Župčany 12.4.  
  Široké - Rožkovany  5:1  
  Dubovica  voľno                                  
  Veľký Šariš - Ražňany
Kapušany - Demjata 
2:2
0:4