Výsledkový servis

 
 

                                               1. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves 

voľno  
 

Drienovská N.Ves - Lemešany

0:4  
  Haniska - Dulová Ves 0:5  
  Ličartovce - Tulčík 7:1  
  Rómovia Žehňa - Chmeľov 1:3                                  
     

 

                                              2. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Ličartovce

1:1                            
 

Chmeľov - Drienovská N.Ves 

7:1  
  Dulová Ves - Rómovia Žehňa 22:1  
  Tulčík - Haniska 1:3  
  Lemešany voľno

 

                                              3. kolo

 

Haniska - Ruská N. Ves

0:6                            
 

Drienovská N.Ves  - Dulová Ves

0:10  
  Rómovia Žehňa - Tulčík 6:2  
  Lemešany - Chmeľov 0:1  
  Ličartovce voľno

 

                                            4. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Žehňa

3:0 kont.                            
 

Tulčík - Drienovská N.Ves 

0:2  
  Dulová Ves - Lemešany 12:1  
  Ličartovce - Haniska 5:0  
  Chmeľov voľno

 

                                         5. kolo

 

Drienovská N.Ves - Ruská N. Ves

0:2                            
 

Chmeľov  - Dulová Ves

0:6  
  Rómovia Žehňa - Ličartovce 1:2  
  Lemešany - Tulčík 5:0  
  Haniska voľno

 

                                        6. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Lemešany

6:1                            
 

Ličartovce - Drienovská N.Ves 

10:1  
  Haniska - Rómovia Žehňa 3:2  
  Tulčík - Chmeľov 0:6  
  Dulová Ves voľno

 

                                        7. kolo

 

Chmeľov - Ruská N. Ves

2:2                            
 

Drienovská N.Ves  - Haniska

4:5  
  Dulová Ves - Tulčík 19.9.  
  Lemešany - Ličartovce 1:0  
  RN Žehňa voľno

 

                                          8. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves - Dulová Ves

1:4                            
 

Drienovská N.Ves  - RN Žehňa

3:2  
  Ličartovce - Chmeľov 0:2  
  Haniska - Lemešany 0:4  
  Tulčík voľno

 

                                         9. kolo

 

Tulčík - Ruská N.Ves

0:9                            
 

Dulová Ves  - Ličarovce

5:0  
  Lemešany - Rómovia Žehňa 7:0  
  Chmeľov - Haniska 1:0  
  Drienovská N.Ves voľno

 

                                         10. kolo

 

Ruská N. Ves 

voľno  
 

Lemešany - Drienovská N.Ves 

10:0  
  Dulová Ves - Haniska 10:0  
  Tulčík - Ličartovce 2:7                             
  Chmeľov - Rómovia Žehňa 3:0

 

                                         11. kolo

 

Ličartovce - Ruská N. Ves 

6:3                            
 

Drienovská N.Ves - Chmeľov

0:5  
  Rómovia Žehňa - Dulová Ves 0:5  
  Haniska - Tulčík 4:0  
  Lemešany voľno

 

                                         12. kolo

 

Haniska - Ruská N. Ves - Haniska

3:2                            
 

Drienovská N.Ves  - Dulová Ves

10:0  
  Tulčík - Rómovia Žehňa  2:3  
  Chmeľov - Lemešany 1:2  
  Ličartovce voľno

 

                                         13. kolo

 

Žehňa - Ruská N. Ves

0:1                            
 

Drienovská N.Ves  - Tulčík

1:3  
  Lemešany - Dulová Ves 0:5  
  Haniska - Ličartovce 1:3  
  Chmeľov voľno

 

                                      14. kolo

 

Ruská N.Ves - Drienovská N. Ves

6:0                            
 

Dulová Ves - Chmeľov

8:0  
  Ličartovce - Rómovia Žehňa 12:2  
  Tulčík - Lemešany 0:5  
  Haniska voľno